1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
5 NO Walk on Freestyle Ice
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 6 - 8 - Session I
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Junior Ranger - Ages 9 - 13
(9:30A-12:00P)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 9 - 11 - Session II
(10:30A-11:30A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
HYCC Street Hockey - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
6 Walk on Freestyle Ice
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Participant must currently be in Badge 8 or higher
(8:10A-5:50P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Badge 1 Summer must be 5 yrs old or older
(9:00A-9:50A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. K - 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Badge 3 Summer must pass Badge 2
(9:00A-9:50A)
Badge 2 Summer must have past Badge 1
(9:00A-9:50A)
Tots Summer must be 3 or 4 yrs old
(9:15A-9:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Badge 8 Summer must pass Badge 7
(10:00A-10:50A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 6 Summer must pass Badge 5
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 4 Summer must pass Badge 3
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 5 Summer must pass Badge 4
(10:00A-10:50A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 7 Summer must pass Badge 6
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:00P)
50+ Stick Practice
(12:00P-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Wednesday Night Summer Learn to Skate Adults
(5:00P-5:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Intro to Stand Up & Paddle - Ages 10+ - Session III (Beginner/Intermediate)
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Beach Yoga for Kids - Ages 4 - 9
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6-12
(6:00P-7:30P)
7 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Preschool - Ages 3 - 5
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop - Ages 6 - 9
(10:00A-10:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-9:00P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Family Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
HYCC Baking - Gr. 4 - 7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Acro - Ages 6+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:30P-5:30P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:40P-6:40P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
8 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Stroller Skating
(9:10A-10:40A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-9:00P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:00P-6:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(6:10P-7:10P)
11 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Stroller Skating
(9:10A-10:40A)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Public Skating
(11:20A-1:20P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Lunch Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6 -12
(6:00P-7:30P)
12 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 6 - 8 - Session I
(9:00A-10:00A)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Sandy Neck Junior Ranger - Ages 9 - 13
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 9 - 11 - Session II
(10:30A-11:30A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
HYCC Street Hockey - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
13 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-8:00A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Participant must currently be in Badge 8 or higher
(8:10A-5:50P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. K - 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Badge 3 Summer must pass Badge 2
(9:00A-9:50A)
Badge 2 Summer must have past Badge 1
(9:00A-9:50A)
Badge 1 Summer must be 5 yrs old or older
(9:00A-9:50A)
Tots Summer must be 3 or 4 yrs old
(9:15A-9:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Badge 5 Summer must pass Badge 4
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 8 Summer must pass Badge 7
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 7 Summer must pass Badge 6
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 6 Summer must pass Badge 5
(10:00A-10:50A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 4 Summer must pass Badge 3
(10:00A-10:50A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
50+ Stick Practice
(12:00P-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Wednesday Night Summer Learn to Skate Adults
(5:00P-5:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Intro to Stand Up & Paddle - Ages 10+ - Session III (Beginner/Intermediate)
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Beach Yoga for Kids - Ages 4 - 9
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6-12
(6:00P-7:30P)
14 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Preschool - Ages 3 - 5
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Intro to Hip Hop - Ages 6 - 9
(10:00A-10:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Family Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
HYCC Baking - Gr. 4 - 7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Acro - Ages 6+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
15 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Stroller Skating
(9:10A-10:40A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
HYCC Open Gym
(4:00P-9:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:00P-6:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(6:10P-7:10P)
18 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
NO Stroller Skating
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Lunch Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Public Skating
(12:10P-2:10P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Tennis - Gr. 6 -12
(6:00P-7:30P)
19 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 6 - 8 - Session I
(9:00A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Junior Ranger - Ages 9 - 13
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 9 - 11 - Session II
(10:30A-11:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
HYCC Street Hockey - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
20 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-8:00A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Participant must currently be in Badge 8 or higher
(8:10A-5:50P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Badge 2 Summer must have past Badge 1
(9:00A-9:50A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. K - 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Badge 3 Summer must pass Badge 2
(9:00A-9:50A)
Badge 1 Summer must be 5 yrs old or older
(9:00A-9:50A)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Tots Summer must be 3 or 4 yrs old
(9:15A-9:45A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 8 Summer must pass Badge 7
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 7 Summer must pass Badge 6
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 6 Summer must pass Badge 5
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 4 Summer must pass Badge 3
(10:00A-10:50A)
Badge 5 Summer must pass Badge 4
(10:00A-10:50A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
50+ Stick Practice
(12:10P-1:10P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Wednesday Night Summer Learn to Skate Adults
(5:00P-5:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Intro to Stand Up & Paddle - Ages 10+ - Session III (Beginner/Intermediate)
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Beach Yoga for Kids - Ages 4 - 9
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6-12
(6:00P-7:30P)
21 HYCC Open Gym CLOSED
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Preschool - Ages 3 - 5
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop - Ages 6 - 9
(10:00A-10:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Family Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
HYCC Baking - Gr. 4 - 7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Acro - Ages 6+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
22 NO Stroller Skating
(12:00A-12:00A)
Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
HYCC Open Gym
(4:00P-9:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:00P-6:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(6:10P-7:10P)
25 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-7:50A)
Sunrise Yoga - Ages 16+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(8:00A-8:50A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Stroller Skating
(9:10A-10:40A)
Public Skating
(9:15A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Lunch Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:30P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6 -12
(6:00P-7:30P)
26 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 6 - 8 - Session I
(9:00A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Junior Ranger - Ages 9 - 13
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Arts & Crafts - Ages 9 - 11 - Session II
(10:30A-11:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
HYCC Street Hockey - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
27 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(7:00A-8:00A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-9:45A)
Participant must currently be in Badge 8 or higher
(8:10A-5:50P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Badge 2 Summer must have past Badge 1
(9:00A-9:50A)
Badge 1 Summer must be 5 yrs old or older
(9:00A-9:50A)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. K - 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Badge 3 Summer must pass Badge 2
(9:00A-9:50A)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Tots Summer must be 3 or 4 yrs old
(9:15A-9:45A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Badge 5 Summer must pass Badge 4
(10:00A-10:50A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 6 Summer must pass Badge 5
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 7 Summer must pass Badge 6
(10:00A-10:50A)
Novice (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:00A-11:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Badge 4 Summer must pass Badge 3
(10:00A-10:50A)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Badge 8 Summer must pass Badge 7
(10:00A-10:50A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Wequaquet Lake- Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:00P)
50+ Stick Practice
(12:00P-1:00P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10-13
(12:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Covell's Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W/F) - Ages 10 - 13
(2:30P-4:15P)
Covell's Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(2:45P-3:30P)
Public Skating
(2:50P-4:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Wednesday Night Summer Learn to Skate Adults
(5:00P-5:50P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Intro to Stand Up & Paddle - Ages 10+ - Session III (Beginner/Intermediate)
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Beach Yoga for Kids - Ages 4 - 9
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis - Gr. 6-12
(6:00P-7:30P)
28 Fitness Boot Camp - Ages 16+ - Session I
(5:30A-6:30A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Leisure Program - Centerville Elem - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - Centerville Rec - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BWB - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BCHMCPS - Gr. 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 6
(8:30A-4:30P)
Leisure Program - BIS - Gr. 7 & 8
(8:30A-4:30P)
YC Game Room
(9:00A-9:00P)
Preschool - Ages 3 - 5
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(9:45A-10:15A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop - Ages 6 - 9
(10:00A-10:45A)
Tennis - Gr. K & 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Covell's Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Covell's Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Tennis (Beginner/Intermediate) - Gr. 2 & 3
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Family Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 - Session I
(12:00P-1:15P)
HYCC Open Gym
(12:00P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Tennis (Intermediate/Advanced) - Gr. 2 & 3
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics - Gr. 1 - 6 Session II
(1:30P-2:45P)
Covell's Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Jr. Team Tennis - Gr. 4 & 5
(1:30P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
HYCC Baking - Gr. 4 - 7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Covell's Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(2:30P-4:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Acro - Ages 6+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:40P-5:40P)
Sunset Yoga - Ages 16+
(5:00P-6:00P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing - Ages 14 - 18
(5:30P-7:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:50P-6:50P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.